DELIVERED PRODUCTS LTD, Faxfleet

DELIVERED PRODUCTS LTD
BEECHES FARM FAXFLEET, HOWDEN
DN14 7YR Faxfleet
East Riding Of Yorkshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
DELIVERED PRODUCTS LTD
Reg. office address
BEECHES FARM FAXFLEET, HOWDEN, DN14 7YR, FAXFLEET, East Riding of Yorkshire
Company Number
07821049
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/12/2013 - HTO PROJECT CONSULTING LTD
06/12/2011 - BEECH PROJECT CONSULTING LTD
SIC Code
10612 - Manufacture of breakfast cereals and cereals-based food
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Date of Incorporation
24 Oct 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Mail-Order House, Food Manufacturers, Breakfast Cereals Manufacturer, Financial Management
DELIVERED PRODUCTS LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DELIVERED PRODUCTS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. FAXFLEET GRANGE
    DN14 7YT  Faxfleet
  2. CLEMENTHORPE COTTAGE, CLEMENTHORPE ROAD
    HU15 2UE  Gilberdyke
  3. Clementhorpe Road
    HU15 2UE  Gilberdyke
  4. SLIPPER BRIDGE HOUSE, HULL ROAD
    DN14 7XL  Eastrington
  5. WALLINGFEN LODGE 236 MAIN ROAD
    HU15 2RH  Newport
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies